ZombieSmash

final kaoss

Administrator
Staff member
Admin

Cheat Codes​

Enter these at cheat codes in Settings.

EffectPassword
Master all levels in Easy23830252
Master all levels in Hard28077304
Master all levels in Medium07401649
Set stars to 500067043273
Unlock Endless Siege58900895
Unlock Hard Mode22773762
Unlock Specials93456765
 

Extra Shop Item​

UnlockableHow to Unlock
PeacemakerComplete the campaign
Gatling GunMaster all levels on Hard difficulty
 

Hard Mode​

Master all levels on normal difficulty.
 
Our free community is dedicated to US-based video gamers to provide a platform for exchange and support.
Join discussions on cheating, guides, exploits & tips, secrets, mods and so much more!
PSA: we do not support cheating for online/mobile/multiplayer games, which may include trainers,
mod menu's, Exploits, Hacks, Tools & Macros, Bots and so on. (we do allow the posting of such for offline/single player games hoewever, online and multiplayer games is where we draw the line. Phone apps/games for example typically offer a storefront to purchase ingame currency for example; whether it's singleplayer or not, in such games, the aforementioned is not allowed.)
Back
Top Bottom